Jacket Men 509

  • Jacket Men 509

The fabric is 100% wool of the Barberis Canonico.

Business bag, lightweight, two buttons, flap pockets, two trays back, 3 inside pockets.

The jacket is in the sleeve with 4 buttons and buttonhole, a buttonhole is contrast, goodness in the back is contrast.

I am the contrast of the AMF ornamental tile (durnet).

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Jacket Men 509

  • Availability: In Stock
  • Product Code: TFSB00509
  • 690RON

  • Ex Tax: 579.83RON

Available Options

Size Char for Jackets

Tags: Jacket men, wool jacket fabric, business jacket, cambrat jacket, jacket

Table IV Jackets

Jacket Measurements4446485052545658606264
Jacket chest circumference9498102106110114118122126130134
Jacket waist circumference86909498102106110114118122126
Back shoulder width41.442.643.84546.247.448.649.85152.253.4
Sleeve length60.561.562.563.564.565.566.567.568.569.570
Back length69.570.571.572.573.574.575.576.577.578.579.5

Measurement Correspondence4446485052545658606264
Jacket chest circumference85-8890-9394-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-121122-125126-129
Jacket waist circumference78-8182-8586-8990-9394-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-121